Game Schedule
Oct
18
vs. St. Louis Park
(Practice)Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
1:45 PM
Oct
30
vs. Wayzata
(Practice)OJA
8:30 PM
Nov
1
vs. Chaska-Chanhassen
OJA5:40 PM
Nov
7
vs. Mahtomedi
(Practice)West Side Arena
7:20 PM
Nov
18
vs. Moundsview
Shoreview Ice Arena6:20 PM
Nov
21
vs. Hudson
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena9:15 PM
Nov
27
vs. Hastings
(Tournament)Super Rink
10:15 AM
Nov
27
vs. Burnsville Apple Valley
(Tournament)Super Rink
5:15 PM
Nov
28
vs. Edina Green
(Tournament)Super Rink
11:25 AM
Nov
29
vs. Moundsview Thanksgiving Tournament
Super Rink12:00 PM
Dec
5
vs. Minnesota River Bulldogs
(Practice)Le Sueur Parks & Recreation
6:45 PM
Dec
6
vs. Tentative reschedule game St. Paul Highland Red
(League)OJA
7:00 PM
Dec
10
vs. River Falls
River Falls Ice Arena8:30 PM
Dec
27
vs. Rochester
(Practice)Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
3:00 PM
Jan
14
vs. Forest Lake
(League)Super Rink
8:10 PM
Jan
16
vs. Rochester
(Practice)1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE
12:30 PM
Jan
18
vs. White Bear Lake
(League)TCO Sports Garden
8:50 PM
Jan
22
vs. River Falls
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena4 - 2 (W)
Jan
24
vs. Hudson
Hudson Gornick Ice Arena7:10 PM
Jan
29
vs. St. Paul Highland Red
(League)Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena
9:00 PM
Jan
30
vs. White Bear Lake
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena12:30 PM
Feb
5
vs. St. Louis Park
(Tournament)Wildcat Centre
6:30 PM
Feb
6
vs. River Falls
(Tournament)Wildcat Centre
1:15 PM
Feb
7
vs. TBD
(Tournament)River Falls
7:30 AM
Feb
7
vs. Moundsview
OJA4:20 PM
Feb
13
vs. St. Paul Blue
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena9:15 PM
Feb
14
vs. St. Paul Red
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena2:10 PM
Feb
15
vs. Stillwater
(League)St Croix Valley Recreation Center
8:05 PM
Feb
18
vs. Eden Prairie-Bloomington Kenndy Richfield
(Practice)Eden Prairie Community Center
9:15 PM
Feb
20
vs. St. Paul Highland Blue
(League)Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena
5:40 PM
Feb
22
vs. Saint Mary's Point
(League)St Mary's Point Ice Arena
8:00 PM
Feb
23
vs. Mahtomedi
(League)Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
9:15 PM
Feb
26
vs. West Fargo Yellow
(Tournament)Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
8:45 AM
Feb
26
vs. Armstrong Cooper
(Tournament)Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
5:30 PM
Feb
27
vs. Stillwater
(Tournament)Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
1:15 PM
Feb
28
vs. Stillwater
(Tournament)Moorhead
8:30 AM
Mar
6
vs. Rochester
(Practice)1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE
10:00 AM
Mar
6
vs. White Bear Lake
(Practice)WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center
8:15 PM
Mar
7
vs. Cottage Grove
(Practice)OJA
8:20 PM
Mar
13
vs. Mounds View
(Practice)Super Rink
9:20 AM
Mar
14
vs. Rochester
(Practice)TRIA Rink St. Paul
12:45 PM
Mar
19
vs. Forest Lake
(Tournament)Polar Ice Arena