Game Schedule
Oct
24
vs. Hastings B1
(Practice)OJA
2 - 4 (L)
Oct
25
vs. Cottage Grove B1
(Practice)Cottage Grove Ice Arena
1 - 3 (L)
Oct
29
vs. Blaine B1
(Practice)National Sports Center
1 - 0 (W)
Nov
7
vs. JCNSP
(Practice)Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
1 - 5 (L)
Nov
9
vs. MVI
(League)National Sports Center
2 - -1 (W)
Nov
13
vs. St. Paul
Drake Arena1 - 0 (W)
Nov
14
vs. White Bear Lake (Orange)
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena0 - 8 (L)
Nov
20
vs. Rosemount PWB1 Green
(Practice)Rosemount Community Center
1 - 2 (L)
Dec
6
vs. New Richmond
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena1:45 PM
Dec
17
vs. Mahtomedi
White Bear County Ice Arena0 - 4 (L)
Jan
6
vs. New Richmond
(League)New Richmond
7:15 PM
Jan
9
vs. White Bear Lake
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center0 - 3 (L)
Jan
15
vs. Osseo Maple Grove Maroon
(Tournament)South High Sports Arena
5 - 1 (W)
Jan
16
vs. Alexandria White
(Tournament)Southwest Youth Ice Arena
9 - 0 (W)
Jan
16
vs. Bismark Red
(Tournament)Southwest Youth Ice Arena
4 - 4 (T)
Jan
17
vs. Elk River
(Tournament)H.A. Thompson & Sons Arena
1:15 PM
Jan
21
vs. Forest Lake
(League)OJA
0 - 4 (L)
Jan
22
vs. Forest Lake
Forest Lake Sports Center0 - 5 (L)
Jan
23
vs. Stillwater
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena3 - 1 (W)
Jan
29
vs. Sartell
(Tournament)Elk River Ice Arena
8 - 1 (W)
Jan
29
vs. Elk River
(Tournament)Elk River Ice Arena
1 - 2 (L)
Jan
30
vs. Burnsville Apple Valley
(Tournament)Elk River Ice Arena
6 - 2 (W)
Jan
31
vs. Chaska/Chanhassen
(Tournament)Elk River Ice Arena
1 - 2 (L)
Feb
1
vs. River Falls
(League)Hunt Arena
0 - 4 (L)
Feb
3
vs. Chisago Lakes
(League)Chisago Lakes Ice Arena
2 - 2 (T)
Feb
6
vs. Moundsview
(League)Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
3:00 PM
Feb
20
vs. Hastings B1
(Practice)United Heroes League
2 - 4 (L)
Feb
21
vs. Tartan
(Playoff)Roseville Ice Arena
4 - 1 (W)
Feb
26
vs. Mahtomedi
(League)Lily Lake Arena
0 - 4 (L)
Feb
27
vs. White Bear Lake Orange
(League)Aldrich Ice Arena
0 - 3 (L)
Feb
27
vs. Chisago Lakes
(League)Oscar Johnson Arena
1 - 5 (L)
Feb
28
vs. White Bear Lake Black
(League)Oscar Johnson Arena
3 - 6 (L)
Mar
12
vs. TBD (D2 PLAYOFFS)
(Playoff)St Croix Valley Recreation Center
12:00 AM
Mar
13
vs. TBD (D2 PLAYOFFS)
(Playoff)St Croix Valley Recreation Center
12:00 AM
Mar
14
vs. TBD (D2 PLAYOFFS)
(Playoff)St Croix Valley Recreation Center
12:00 AM
Mar
20
vs. Parent All Stars
(Playoff)Roseville Roseville Ice Arena