OCT
22
OCT
23
OCT
29
OCT
30
NOV
5
NOV
6
NOV
12
NOV
13
NOV
19
NOV
20
NOV
21
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
NOV
23
NOV
27
NOV
28
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
NOV
30
DEC
3
DEC
4
DEC
5
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Black
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
DEC
7
DEC
10
DEC
11
DEC
11
DEC
12
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
DEC
12
DEC
14
DEC
17
DEC
18
DEC
19
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
DEC
26
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Black
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
DEC
28
JAN
2
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
JAN
4
JAN
7
JAN
8
JAN
9
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
JAN
11
JAN
14
JAN
15
JAN
16
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
JAN
18
JAN
21
JAN
22
JAN
23
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
JAN
25
JAN
28
JAN
29
JAN
30
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
FEB
1
FEB
4
FEB
5
FEB
6
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
FEB
7
FEB
11
FEB
12
FEB
13
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Black
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
FEB
14
FEB
18
FEB
19
FEB
20
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Black
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
FEB
21
FEB
25
FEB
26
FEB
27
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Beavers
Bulldogs
Force
Huskies
Lightning
Raiders Grey
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
FEB
28
MAR
2
MAR
4
MAR
5
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
||||||
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|