2021 - 2022

Badgers


Schedule

OCT

23

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

OCT

24

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

OCT

30

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

NOV

6

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

NOV

7

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

NOV

13

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

NOV

14

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

NOV

15

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

15

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Roseville Rose Room Mite Meeting Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

16

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

NOV

20

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

NOV

21

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

NOV

22

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

23

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

NOV

24

practice 7:00 PM (3h) Roseville Boys High School Home Opener Bantam A Bantam B1 Bantam B2 Bantam C PeeWee A PeeWee B1 PeeWee B2 PeeWee C Squirt A Squirt B1 Squirt B2 Squirt C Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls Raiders 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A 10U B

NOV

28

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

NOV

29

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

30

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

DEC

4

practice 11:40 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

DEC

5

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

DEC

5

practice 4:15 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Skate with the Raiders Bantam A Bantam B1 Bantam B2 Bantam C PeeWee A PeeWee B1 PeeWee B2 PeeWee C Squirt A Squirt B1 Squirt B2 Squirt C Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A 10U B

DEC

6

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

7

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

DEC

11

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

DEC

12

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

DEC

13

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

14

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

DEC

18

practice 9:20 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

DEC

19

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers

DEC

20

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

21

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

DEC

23

practice 5:00 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

DEC

26

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

DEC

27

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

28

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

JAN

2

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

JAN

3

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

4

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

JAN

8

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

JAN

9

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

JAN

10

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

11

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

JAN

15

practice 9:20 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

JAN

16

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

JAN

17

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

18

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

JAN

22

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

JAN

23

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

JAN

24

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

29

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

JAN

30

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

JAN

31

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

FEB

1

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

FEB

5

practice 11:15 AM (1h) Roseville Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

FEB

6

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

FEB

7

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

FEB

8

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

FEB

12

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

FEB

13

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

FEB

14

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

FEB

15

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

FEB

19

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

FEB

20

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

FEB

21

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

FEB

26

practice 9:20 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

FEB

27

practice 8:15 AM (1h) Roseville Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs

FEB

28

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs
24
practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs
25
26
27
28
29
30
practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs
31
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.