Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Saturday
|
October 23, 2021 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Sunday
|
October 24, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Saturday
|
October 30, 2021 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Saturday
|
October 30, 2021 |
9:30 AM |
10:40 AM |
Meeting |
Oscar Johnson Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
October 31, 2021 |
8:40 AM |
9:40 AM |
Game |
|
vs.
St. Paul M3
|
Saturday
|
November 6, 2021 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Sunday
|
November 7, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Saturday
|
November 13, 2021 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Saturday
|
November 13, 2021 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Game |
The Lumberyard Hockey & Sports Center
|
vs.
Scrimmage vs FL M3 BLK
|
Sunday
|
November 14, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Monday
|
November 15, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Monday
|
November 15, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Rose Room Mite Meeting
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
November 16, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Lightning, Rangers, Whitecaps 8U Girls, Stars
|
Saturday
|
November 20, 2021 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Saturday
|
November 20, 2021 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Game |
Oscar Johnson Arena
|
vs.
Scrimmage vs FL M3 BLK and STP Capitals M3
|
Sunday
|
November 21, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Monday
|
November 22, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
November 23, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Lightning, Rangers, Whitecaps 8U Girls, Stars
|
Wednesday
|
November 24, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Boys High School Home Opener
|
Bantam A, Bantam B1, Bantam B2, Bantam C, PeeWee A, PeeWee B1, PeeWee B2, PeeWee C, Squirt A, Squirt B1, Squirt B2, Squirt C, Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls, Raiders, 15U A, 15U B, 12U B, 10U A, 10U B
|
Friday
|
November 26, 2021 |
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Game |
Cottage Grove Ice Arena
|
vs.
Scrimmage vs Cottage Grove M3
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
8:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Other |
Guidant John Rose Minnesota Oval
|
|
Sunday
|
November 28, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
5530 206th St N
|
vs.
Forest Lake Mites Gold
|
Sunday
|
November 28, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Monday
|
November 29, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
November 30, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Lightning, Rangers, Stars
|
Thursday
|
December 2, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Other |
Guidant John Rose Minnesota Oval
|
|
Saturday
|
December 4, 2021 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Other |
TCO Sports Garden
|
|
Saturday
|
December 4, 2021 |
6:40 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
Raiders
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
4:15 PM |
5:45 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Skate with the Raiders
|
Bantam A, Bantam B1, Bantam B2, Bantam C, PeeWee A, PeeWee B1, PeeWee B2, PeeWee C, Squirt A, Squirt B1, Squirt B2, Squirt C, Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls, 15U A, 15U B, 12U B, 10U A, 10U B
|
Monday
|
December 6, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
December 7, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Lightning, Rangers, Stars, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Saturday
|
December 11, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Other |
The Lumberyard Hockey & Sports Center
|
|
Sunday
|
December 12, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Monday
|
December 13, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
December 14, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Other |
Roseville Ice Arena
|
|
Tuesday
|
December 14, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Lightning, Rangers, Stars
|
Saturday
|
December 18, 2021 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Other |
Forest Lake Sports Center
|
|
Saturday
|
December 18, 2021 |
4:15 PM |
5:00 PM |
Other |
Forest Lake Sports Center
|
|
Monday
|
December 20, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Wednesday
|
December 22, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Raiders, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Sunday
|
December 26, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Monday
|
December 27, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
December 28, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Lightning, Rangers, Stars
|
Sunday
|
January 2, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Monday
|
January 3, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
January 4, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Lightning, Rangers, Stars
|
Friday
|
January 7, 2022 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
Raiders
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Other |
White Bear Lake Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
January 9, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Monday
|
January 10, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
January 11, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Lightning, Rangers, Stars
|
Saturday
|
January 15, 2022 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Monday
|
January 17, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
January 18, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Lightning, Rangers, Stars
|
Saturday
|
January 22, 2022 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Sunday
|
January 23, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Monday
|
January 24, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Saturday
|
January 29, 2022 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Other |
Braemar Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
January 30, 2022 |
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Other |
Braemar Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
January 30, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Other |
Braemar Arena
|
|
Monday
|
January 31, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
February 1, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Lightning, Rangers, Stars
|
Saturday
|
February 5, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Saturday
|
February 5, 2022 |
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Other |
Shoreview Ice Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
February 6, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Monday
|
February 7, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
February 8, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Lightning, Rangers, Stars
|
Saturday
|
February 12, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Other |
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
February 12, 2022 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Game |
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena
|
vs.
Lakeville Blue
|
Saturday
|
February 12, 2022 |
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Game |
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena
|
vs.
White Bear Lake Grey
|
Sunday
|
February 13, 2022 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Game |
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena
|
vs.
MVI - M3
|
Sunday
|
February 13, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Monday
|
February 14, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
February 15, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Lightning, Rangers, Stars
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Extra-Practice |
Oscar Johnson Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Game |
Cottage Grove Ice Arena
|
vs.
Cottage Grove T3 Black
|
Sunday
|
February 20, 2022 |
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
Forest Lake Sports Center
|
vs.
FL Mite 3 White team
|
Sunday
|
February 20, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Monday
|
February 21, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Wednesday
|
February 23, 2022 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Raiders, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Saturday
|
February 26, 2022 |
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Monday
|
February 28, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Lightning, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Monday
|
February 28, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Raiders
|
Saturday
|
March 5, 2022 |
4:15 PM |
5:45 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
March 6, 2022 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
Raiders
|
Sunday
|
March 6, 2022 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
Raiders
|
Sunday
|
March 6, 2022 |
11:30 AM |
1:30 PM |
Other |
VFW Roseville
|
|