OCT
23
OCT
24
OCT
30
NOV
6
NOV
7
NOV
13
NOV
14
NOV
15
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Raiders
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
NOV
15
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Roseville Rose Room Mite Meeting
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Raiders
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
NOV
16
NOV
20
NOV
21
NOV
22
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
NOV
23
NOV
24
practice
7:00 PM
(3h)
Roseville Boys High School Home Opener
Bantam A
Bantam B1
Bantam B2
Bantam C
PeeWee A
PeeWee B1
PeeWee B2
PeeWee C
Squirt A
Squirt B1
Squirt B2
Squirt C
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
Raiders
15U A
15U B
12U B
10U A
10U B
NOV
28
NOV
29
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Raiders
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
NOV
30
NOV
30
DEC
4
DEC
5
practice
4:15 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Skate with the Raiders
Bantam A
Bantam B1
Bantam B2
Bantam C
PeeWee A
PeeWee B1
PeeWee B2
PeeWee C
Squirt A
Squirt B1
Squirt B2
Squirt C
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Raiders
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
15U A
15U B
12U B
10U A
10U B
DEC
6
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
DEC
7
DEC
12
DEC
13
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Raiders
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
DEC
14
DEC
14
DEC
14
DEC
18
DEC
19
DEC
20
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
DEC
21
DEC
26
DEC
27
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Raiders
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
DEC
28
JAN
2
JAN
3
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
JAN
4
JAN
8
JAN
9
JAN
10
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
JAN
11
JAN
15
JAN
16
JAN
17
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
JAN
18
JAN
22
JAN
23
JAN
24
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Raiders
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
JAN
29
JAN
30
JAN
31
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
FEB
1
FEB
5
FEB
6
FEB
7
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
FEB
8
FEB
12
FEB
13
FEB
14
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
FEB
15
FEB
18
FEB
19
FEB
19
FEB
19
FEB
20
FEB
21
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Raiders
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
FEB
25
FEB
26
other
10:50 AM
(10m)
Team Picture
FEB
26
FEB
27
FEB
27
FEB
28
practice
5:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Roseville Oval
Badgers
Beavers
Buckeyes
Bulldogs
Force
Knights
Rangers
Roughriders
Stampede
Stars
Storm
Whitecaps 8U Girls
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
|||||
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|