Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Saturday
|
October 23, 2021 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Stars, Whitecaps 8U Girls, Rangers
|
Sunday
|
October 24, 2021 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Stars, Rangers
|
Saturday
|
October 30, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Stars, Whitecaps 8U Girls, Rangers
|
Saturday
|
November 6, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Stars, Whitecaps 8U Girls, Rangers
|
Sunday
|
November 7, 2021 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Stars, Rangers
|
Saturday
|
November 13, 2021 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Stars, Whitecaps 8U Girls, Rangers
|
Sunday
|
November 14, 2021 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Stars, Rangers
|
Monday
|
November 15, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Monday
|
November 15, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Rose Room Mite Meeting
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
November 16, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Knights, Rangers, Whitecaps 8U Girls, Stars
|
Saturday
|
November 20, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Stars, Rangers
|
Sunday
|
November 21, 2021 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Stars, Rangers
|
Monday
|
November 22, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
November 23, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Knights, Rangers, Whitecaps 8U Girls, Stars
|
Wednesday
|
November 24, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Boys High School Home Opener
|
Bantam A, Bantam B1, Bantam B2, Bantam C, PeeWee A, PeeWee B1, PeeWee B2, PeeWee C, Squirt A, Squirt B1, Squirt B2, Squirt C, Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls, Raiders, 15U A, 15U B, 12U B, 10U A, 10U B
|
Sunday
|
November 28, 2021 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Stars, Whitecaps 8U Girls, Rangers
|
Monday
|
November 29, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
November 30, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
Roseville Oval
|
vs.
Forest Lake
|
Tuesday
|
November 30, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Knights, Rangers, Stars
|
Saturday
|
December 4, 2021 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
4:15 PM |
5:45 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Skate with the Raiders
|
Bantam A, Bantam B1, Bantam B2, Bantam C, PeeWee A, PeeWee B1, PeeWee B2, PeeWee C, Squirt A, Squirt B1, Squirt B2, Squirt C, Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls, 15U A, 15U B, 12U B, 10U A, 10U B
|
Monday
|
December 6, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
December 7, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Knights, Rangers, Stars, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Sunday
|
December 12, 2021 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Monday
|
December 13, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
December 14, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
5:45 PM |
Other |
Roseville Skating Center
|
|
Tuesday
|
December 14, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
Roseville Oval
|
vs.
Forest Lake
|
Tuesday
|
December 14, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Knights, Rangers, Stars
|
Saturday
|
December 18, 2021 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Game |
Shoreview Ice Arena
|
vs.
Moundsview
|
Sunday
|
December 19, 2021 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Monday
|
December 20, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
December 21, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Sunday
|
December 26, 2021 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Monday
|
December 27, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
December 28, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Knights, Rangers, Stars
|
Sunday
|
January 2, 2022 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Monday
|
January 3, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
January 4, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Rangers, Stars, Knights
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
St Mary's Point Ice Arena
|
vs.
Saint Marys Point
|
Sunday
|
January 9, 2022 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Monday
|
January 10, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
January 11, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Knights, Rangers, Stars
|
Saturday
|
January 15, 2022 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Monday
|
January 17, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
January 18, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Knights, Rangers, Stars
|
Saturday
|
January 22, 2022 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Sunday
|
January 23, 2022 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Monday
|
January 24, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Saturday
|
January 29, 2022 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Sunday
|
January 30, 2022 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Monday
|
January 31, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
February 1, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
Roseville Oval
|
vs.
Saint Marys Point
|
Saturday
|
February 5, 2022 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Sunday
|
February 6, 2022 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Monday
|
February 7, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
February 8, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
Roseville Oval
|
vs.
Woodbury Mite 2 Black
|
Saturday
|
February 12, 2022 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Game |
OJA
|
vs.
Langford Park
|
Sunday
|
February 13, 2022 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Monday
|
February 14, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Tuesday
|
February 15, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Knights, Rangers, Stars
|
Friday
|
February 18, 2022 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Game |
Cottage Grove Ice Arena
|
vs.
Cottage Grove
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
9:30 AM |
10:00 AM |
Game |
St Mary's Point Ice Arena
|
vs.
Stillwater
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
St Mary's Point Ice Arena
|
vs.
Mounds View Gold
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
10:30 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
St Mary's Point Ice Arena
|
vs.
Saint Marys Point
|
Sunday
|
February 20, 2022 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Rangers, Stars
|
Monday
|
February 21, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Raiders, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|
Friday
|
February 25, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Super Rink
|
vs.
Spring Lake Park - Germany
|
Saturday
|
February 26, 2022 |
10:50 AM |
11:00 AM |
Other |
|
|
Saturday
|
February 26, 2022 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Super Rink
|
vs.
Rogers Gray Golden Knights
|
Sunday
|
February 27, 2022 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Game |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
vs.
Saint Marys Point
|
Sunday
|
February 27, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Game |
Super Rink
|
vs.
Andover Silver
|
Monday
|
February 28, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Oval
|
Badgers, Beavers, Buckeyes, Bulldogs, Force, Knights, Rangers, Roughriders, Stampede, Stars, Storm, Whitecaps 8U Girls
|