2021 - 2022

Roughriders


OCT

23

practice 1:45 PM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

OCT

24

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

OCT

30

practice 1:45 PM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

OCT

31

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

NOV

7

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

NOV

13

practice 1:45 PM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

NOV

14

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

NOV

15

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

15

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Roseville Rose Room Mite Meeting Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

20

practice 12:30 PM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

NOV

21

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

NOV

22

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

24

practice 7:00 PM (3h) Roseville Boys High School Home Opener Bantam A Bantam B1 Bantam B2 Bantam C PeeWee A PeeWee B1 PeeWee B2 PeeWee C Squirt A Squirt B1 Squirt B2 Squirt C Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls Raiders 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A 10U B

NOV

28

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

NOV

29

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

4

practice 12:50 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Force Stampede Storm

DEC

5

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

DEC

5

practice 4:15 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Skate with the Raiders Bantam A Bantam B1 Bantam B2 Bantam C PeeWee A PeeWee B1 PeeWee B2 PeeWee C Squirt A Squirt B1 Squirt B2 Squirt C Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A 10U B

DEC

6

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

11

practice 12:50 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Force Stampede Storm

DEC

12

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

DEC

13

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

18

practice 1:45 PM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

DEC

20

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

26

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

DEC

27

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

3

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

9

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

JAN

10

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

16

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

JAN

17

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

23

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

JAN

24

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

29

practice 1:45 PM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

JAN

30

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm

JAN

31

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

FEB

7

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
practice 12:50 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Force Stampede Storm
5
practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm
practice 4:15 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Skate with the Raiders Bantam A Bantam B1 Bantam B2 Bantam C PeeWee A PeeWee B1 PeeWee B2 PeeWee C Squirt A Squirt B1 Squirt B2 Squirt C Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A 10U B
6
practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls
7
8
9
10
11
practice 12:50 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Force Stampede Storm
12
practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm
13
practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls
14
15
16
17
18
practice 1:45 PM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm
19
20
practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls
21
22
23
24
25
26
practice 10:45 AM (1h) Roseville Force Stampede Storm
27
practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls
28
29
30
31
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.