Schedule

OCT

23

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Whitecaps 8U Girls Rangers

OCT

24

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

OCT

30

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Whitecaps 8U Girls Rangers

NOV

6

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Whitecaps 8U Girls Rangers

NOV

7

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

NOV

13

practice 9:20 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Whitecaps 8U Girls Rangers

NOV

14

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

NOV

15

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

15

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Roseville Rose Room Mite Meeting Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

16

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Rangers Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

20

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

NOV

21

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

NOV

22

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

23

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Rangers Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

24

practice 7:00 PM (3h) Roseville Boys High School Home Opener Bantam A Bantam B1 Bantam B2 Bantam C PeeWee A PeeWee B1 PeeWee B2 PeeWee C Squirt A Squirt B1 Squirt B2 Squirt C Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls Raiders 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A 10U B

NOV

28

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Whitecaps 8U Girls Rangers

NOV

29

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

30

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Rangers

DEC

4

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

DEC

5

practice 4:15 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Skate with the Raiders Bantam A Bantam B1 Bantam B2 Bantam C PeeWee A PeeWee B1 PeeWee B2 PeeWee C Squirt A Squirt B1 Squirt B2 Squirt C Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A 10U B

DEC

6

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

7

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Rangers Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

12

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

DEC

13

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

14

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Rangers

DEC

18

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Rangers

DEC

19

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

DEC

20

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

21

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Lightning Rangers

DEC

26

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

DEC

27

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

28

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Rangers

JAN

2

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

JAN

3

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

4

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Lightning Rangers Knights

JAN

8

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Rangers

JAN

9

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

JAN

10

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

11

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Rangers

JAN

15

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Rangers Lightning

JAN

16

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

JAN

17

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

18

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Rangers

JAN

22

practice 9:20 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

23

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

JAN

24

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

28

other 6:00 PM (1h) Scrimmage v. Mahtomedi M2 White Mahtomedi DEC Rinks

JAN

29

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

JAN

30

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

JAN

31

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

FEB

1

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Rangers

FEB

5

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

FEB

6

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

FEB

7

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

FEB

8

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Rangers

FEB

12

Practice game 8:10 AM (1h) vs. Langford Park Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

FEB

13

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

FEB

14

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

FEB

15

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Rangers

FEB

19

Practice game 9:20 AM (1h) vs. Mahtomedi M2 Blue Oscar Johnson Ice Rangers

FEB

20

Practice game 4:20 PM (1h) vs. Stillwater M2 Avs Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers

FEB

21

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

FEB

22

other 6:10 PM (1h) Scrimmage vs SSP Guidant John Rose Minnesota Oval

FEB

26

Practice game 9:30 AM (1h) vs. Woodbury Black HealthEast Sports Center

FEB

27

practice 9:30 AM (1h) Roseville Rangers

FEB

28

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Whitecaps 8U Girls Rangers
24
practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Rangers
25
26
27
28
29
30
practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Whitecaps 8U Girls Rangers
31
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.