2021 - 2022

Squirt A


Game Schedule

Oct

20

vs. Centennial Sq A

(Practice)
Oscar Johnson Ice

6:40 PM

Nov

6

vs. Woodbury SQ A

(Practice)
Health East West

11:30 AM

Nov

6

vs. Lakeville South Sq A

(Practice)
Oscar Johnson Ice

3:10 PM

Nov

12

vs. Cloquet

(Practice)
Northwoods Credit Union Arena

6:30 PM

Nov

13

vs. Hermantown

(Practice)
Amsoil Arena

3:30 PM

Nov

19

vs. Spring Lake Park Tournament

(Tournament)
Fogerty Ice Arena

10:30 AM

Nov

20

vs. Spring Lake Park Tournament

(Tournament)
Fogerty Ice Arena

9:30 AM

Nov

21

vs. Spring Lake Park Tournament

(Tournament)
Fogerty Ice Arena

9:10 AM

Nov

26

vs. Prior Lake SqA

(Practice)
Oscar Johnson Ice

5:30 PM

Nov

28

vs. Lakeville South Sq A

(Practice)
Lakeville Hasse Arena

8:15 AM

Dec

2

vs. WBL

Roseville D2 Game

8:00 PM

Dec

5

vs. MVI

Roseville D2 Game

1:45 PM

Dec

11

vs. Stillwater

Oscar Johnson Ice D2 Game

6:40 PM

Dec

12

vs. Forest Lake

Forest Lake Sports Center

9:30 AM

Dec

15

vs. East Metro (D2 Game)

Gustafson Phalen Arena

7:30 PM

Dec

18

vs. Mahtomedi

Lily Lake Arena

1:05 PM

Dec

19

vs. Hudson

Hudson Sports & Civic Center

1:20 PM

Dec

21

vs. New Richmond

New Richmond

7:30 PM

Jan

1

vs. OMGHA Squirt A Crimson

(Tournament)
Maple Grove Community Center

9:00 AM

Jan

2

vs. OMG Tournament

Maple Grove Community Center

8:00 AM

Jan

4

vs. WBL

White Bear Lake Arena

5:30 PM

Jan

5

vs. Edina Green SqA

(Practice)
Ridder Arena

4:45 PM

Jan

15

vs. Edina White Sq A

(Practice)
Braemar Arena

5:10 PM

Jan

16

vs. East Metro

Oscar Johnson Ice D2 Game

10:30 AM

Jan

21

vs. Detroit Lakes

(Tournament)
Breezy Point Hockey Center

2:00 PM

Jan

21

vs. Roseau

(Tournament)
Breezy Point Hockey Center

7:00 PM

Jan

22

vs. Superior

(Tournament)
Breezy Point Hockey Center

11:45 AM

Jan

22

vs. Northern Lakes

(Tournament)
Breezy Point Hockey Center

7:00 PM

Jan

23

vs. Breezy Point Tournament

12:00 PM

Jan

26

vs. MVI

Super Rink (4)

5:40 PM

Jan

30

vs. Stillwater

St Croix Valley Recreation Center

3:25 PM

Feb

5

vs. STMA

(Practice)
St. Michael-Albertville Arena

3:15 PM

Feb

6

vs. Mahtomedi

Roseville D2 Game

3:00 PM

Feb

9

vs. New Richmond

Roseville D2 Game

7:00 PM

Feb

11

vs. Forest Lake

Oscar Johnson Ice

5:30 PM

Feb

12

vs. Eden Prairie SqA

(Practice)
Roseville Ice Arena

8:45 AM

Feb

13

vs. Hudson

Roseville D2 Game

1:45 PM

Feb

24

vs. Fargo Squirt International

12:00 PM

Feb

25

vs. Fargo Squirt International

12:00 PM

Feb

25

vs. Colorado Rampage

(Tournament)
H.A. Thompson & Sons Arena

2:45 PM

Feb

26

vs. Fargo Squirt International

12:00 PM

Feb

27

vs. Fargo Squirt International

12:00 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.