2021 - 2022

Rangers


Schedule

OCT

23

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars Whitecaps 8U Girls

OCT

24

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

OCT

30

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

6

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

7

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

NOV

13

practice 9:20 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

14

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

NOV

15

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

15

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Roseville Rose Room Mite Meeting Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

16

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Whitecaps 8U Girls Stars

NOV

20

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

NOV

21

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

NOV

22

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

23

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Whitecaps 8U Girls Stars

NOV

24

practice 7:00 PM (3h) Roseville Boys High School Home Opener Bantam A Bantam B1 Bantam B2 Bantam C PeeWee A PeeWee B1 PeeWee B2 PeeWee C Squirt A Squirt B1 Squirt B2 Squirt C Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls Raiders 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A 10U B

NOV

28

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

29

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

NOV

30

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Stars

DEC

4

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

DEC

5

practice 4:15 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Skate with the Raiders Bantam A Bantam B1 Bantam B2 Bantam C PeeWee A PeeWee B1 PeeWee B2 PeeWee C Squirt A Squirt B1 Squirt B2 Squirt C Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A 10U B

DEC

6

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

7

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Stars Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

12

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

DEC

13

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

14

other 5:50 PM (20m) Pictures - Mite 3 Rangers Rose Room - Roseville Arena

DEC

14

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Stars

DEC

18

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Stars

DEC

19

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

DEC

20

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

21

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Lightning Stars

DEC

26

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

DEC

27

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

DEC

28

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Stars

JAN

2

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

JAN

3

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

4

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Lightning Stars Knights

JAN

8

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Stars

JAN

9

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

JAN

10

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

11

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Stars

JAN

15

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Stars Lightning

JAN

16

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

JAN

17

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

18

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Stars

JAN

22

practice 9:20 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

23

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

JAN

24

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

JAN

28

League game 6:15 PM (1h) vs. Mahtomedi DEC

JAN

29

practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

JAN

30

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

JAN

31

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

FEB

1

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Stars

FEB

5

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

FEB

6

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

FEB

7

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

FEB

8

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Stars

FEB

12

practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

FEB

13

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

FEB

14

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

FEB

15

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Roseville Oval Knights Lightning Stars

FEB

19

practice 9:20 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Stars

FEB

19

League game 9:20 AM (1h) vs. Mahtomedi Oscar Johnson Arena

FEB

20

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars

FEB

21

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls

FEB

26

League game 9:30 AM (1h) vs. South St. Paul Doug Woog Arena

FEB

27

practice 9:30 AM (1h) Roseville Stars

FEB

28

practice 5:00 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Oval Rink Rats Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
practice 8:10 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars Whitecaps 8U Girls
24
practice 4:20 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars
25
26
27
28
29
30
practice 7:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Lightning Stars Whitecaps 8U Girls
31
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.