Schedule

OCT

10

practice 9:30 AM (1h) Roseville

OCT

11

practice 7:00 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

OCT

13

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 10U A

OCT

14

practice 5:45 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

OCT

15

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Squirt B2

OCT

16

Practice game 12:40 PM (1h) vs. Mahtomedi 10UB TCO Sports Garden

OCT

17

Practice game 9:30 AM (1h) vs. Tartan 10UB2 Roseville

OCT

18

practice 8:15 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

OCT

20

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Squirt B1

OCT

21

practice 5:45 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

OCT

22

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 10U A

OCT

23

practice 7:30 AM (1h) Roseville

OCT

24

practice 9:20 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice

OCT

25

practice 8:15 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

OCT

27

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 12U B

OCT

28

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 10U A

OCT

29

game 6:45 PM (1h) vs. Forest Lake Roseville

OCT

30

practice 2:00 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice

OCT

31

practice 3:00 PM (1h) Roseville

NOV

3

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Squirt B2

NOV

4

practice 6:45 PM (1h) Roseville OS Skills 10U A

NOV

5

practice 7:45 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

NOV

7

practice 8:15 AM (1h) Roseville

NOV

10

practice 7:00 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

NOV

11

practice 6:45 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

NOV

12

game 11:45 AM (1h) vs. Duluth (All American Girls Tournament) Super Rink (1)

NOV

12

game 5:30 PM (1h) vs. Woodbury (All American Girls Tournament) Super Rink (2)

NOV

13

game 9:45 AM (1h) vs. Proctor-Hermantown (All American Girls Tournament) Super Rink (5)

NOV

14

game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. All American Girls Tournament Super Rink

NOV

15

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville

NOV

17

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 10U A

NOV

18

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 10U A

NOV

19

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 10U A

NOV

20

game 8:45 AM (1h) vs. Elk River Roseville

NOV

21

practice 8:15 AM (1h) Roseville

NOV

22

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

NOV

24

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 10U A

NOV

24

practice 7:00 PM (3h) Roseville Boys High School Home Opener Bantam A Bantam B1 Bantam B2 Bantam C PeeWee A PeeWee B1 PeeWee B2 PeeWee C Squirt A Squirt B1 Squirt B2 Squirt C Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls Raiders 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A

NOV

26

practice 7:45 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

NOV

27

practice 10:00 AM (1h) Roseville

NOV

28

practice 3:00 PM (1h) Roseville

NOV

30

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

DEC

3

Tournament game 5:00 PM (1h) vs. Omaha (Owatanna Tournament) Steele County Four Seasons Centre

DEC

4

game 9:30 AM (1h) vs. OMG (Owatonna Tournament) Steele County Four Seasons Centre

DEC

4

game 2:00 PM (1h) vs. Owatonna (Owatonna Tournament) Steele County Four Seasons Centre

DEC

5

game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Owatonna Tournament Steele County Four Seasons Centre

DEC

5

practice 4:15 PM (1h 30m) Roseville Skate with the Raiders Bantam A Bantam B1 Bantam B2 Bantam C PeeWee A PeeWee B1 PeeWee B2 PeeWee C Squirt A Squirt B1 Squirt B2 Squirt C Badgers Beavers Buckeyes Bulldogs Force Knights Lightning Raiders Rangers Roughriders Stampede Stars Storm Whitecaps 8U Girls 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A

DEC

6

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville OS Skill Development 10U A

DEC

7

game 6:00 PM (1h) vs. East Metro Tartan Arena

DEC

8

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 10U A

DEC

11

game 2:00 PM (1h) vs. Langford Park Oscar Johnson Ice D2 Game

DEC

12

game 3:40 PM (1h) vs. Hudson Hudson Sports & Civic Center

DEC

13

game 5:30 PM (1h) vs. Forest Lake Forest Lake Sports Center

DEC

14

other 7:50 PM (30m) Team photos Rose room

DEC

14

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville 12U B

DEC

15

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice OS Skill Development 10U A

DEC

17

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 10U A

DEC

18

practice 3:00 PM (1h) Roseville

DEC

19

Practice game 8:15 AM (1h) vs. WBL (D2 Game) Roseville

DEC

21

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

DEC

22

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice OS Skill Development 10U A

DEC

23

practice 6:40 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 10U A

DEC

27

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville OS Skill Development 10U A

DEC

28

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

DEC

30

Practice game 5:30 PM (1h) vs. Mpls Storm Roseville

JAN

1

practice 3:00 PM (1h) Roseville

JAN

2

game 10:45 AM (1h) vs. East Metro Roseville D2 Game

JAN

4

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

JAN

5

game 7:00 PM (1h) vs. Hudson Roseville D2 Game

JAN

6

Tournament game 5:00 PM (2h) vs. Ice Cream Social Scheels Arena (Midblock South)

JAN

7

Tournament game 10:45 AM (1h) vs. Fergus Falls South High Sports Arena

JAN

7

other 2:00 PM (15m) Fargo team photo Southwest Youth Ice Arena

JAN

8

Tournament game 9:45 AM (1h) vs. Bismarck White Southwest arena - Fowler

JAN

8

Tournament game 4:30 PM (1h) vs. West Fargo West Fargo arena Main

JAN

9

game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Game TBD Fargo

JAN

12

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice OS Skills 10U A

JAN

14

practice 7:45 PM (1h) Roseville 12U B

JAN

15

Tournament game 10:30 AM (1h) vs. Hastings - Inver Grove Heights Spartan Spectacular Veterans Memorial Community Center

JAN

16

game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Inver Grove Heights Spartan Spectacular

JAN

17

practice 1:10 PM (1h) Highland South 10U A Raiders

JAN

17

meeting 4:00 PM (3h) Community Service/Team Building Event 2661 Civic Center Dr

JAN

18

practice 11:20 AM (1h) Aldrich Raiders 10U A

JAN

18

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville 12U B

JAN

19

practice 11:20 AM (1h) Aldrich Raiders 10U A

JAN

19

game 7:00 PM (1h) vs. Forest Lake Roseville D2 Game

JAN

20

game 8:00 PM (1h) vs. St. Paul Roseville D2 Game

JAN

21

practice 9:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson 10U A Raiders

JAN

22

game 10:30 AM (1h) vs. Langford Park Oscar Johnson Arena

JAN

23

practice 8:15 AM (1h) Roseville

JAN

24

practice 9:00 AM (1h) Aldrich Raiders 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A

JAN

24

Practice game 6:30 PM (1h) vs. Pearl Park Pearl Ice Rink

JAN

25

practice 10:10 AM (1h) Aldrich Raiders 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A

JAN

26

practice 9:00 AM (1h) Aldrich 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A Raiders

JAN

27

practice 10:10 AM (1h) Aldrich Raiders 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A

JAN

28

practice 9:00 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Raiders 15U A 15U B 12U B 10U A

JAN

28

training 5:30 PM (1h) Shooting practice Oscar Johnson Arena

JAN

28

practice 6:40 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Squirt B2

JAN

29

game 4:20 PM (1h) vs. MVI Shoreview Ice Arena

JAN

30

game 12:50 PM (1h) vs. St. Paul Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena

FEB

1

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

FEB

2

game 6:40 PM (1h) vs. Western WI Stars Oscar Johnson Ice

FEB

3

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Squirt B1

FEB

4

practice 6:40 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice OS Skills 12U B

FEB

5

game 11:40 AM (1h) vs. WBL White Bear Lake Arena

FEB

6

game 9:30 AM (1h) vs. MVI Roseville D2 Game

FEB

7

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville OS Skills 10U A

FEB

8

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A

FEB

11

practice 7:45 PM (1h) Roseville OS Skills 10U A

FEB

12

game 6:30 PM (1h) vs. Armstrong-Cooper New Hope Ice Arena

FEB

13

game 1:50 PM (1h) vs. Somerset Somerset Ice Arena

FEB

14

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville OS Skills

FEB

17

practice 6:45 PM (1h) Roseville Squirt C

FEB

18

practice 6:40 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice OS Skills 12U B

FEB

19

practice 4:15 PM (1h) Roseville

FEB

20

game 12:30 PM (1h) vs. WBL Forest Lake Sports Center

FEB

22

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Roseville OS Skills 10U A

FEB

23

game 5:00 PM (1h) vs. D2 Tournament Forest Lake Sports Center

FEB

25

game 6:15 PM (1h) vs. D2 Tournament Forest Lake Sports Center

MAR

8

other 6:30 PM (1h) Pizza Party!! Old Chicago
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
practice 9:30 AM (1h) Roseville
11
practice 7:00 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A
12
13
practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 10U A
14
practice 5:45 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A
15
practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Squirt B2
16
Practice game 12:40 PM (1h) vs. Mahtomedi 10UB TCO Sports Garden
17
Practice game 9:30 AM (1h) vs. Tartan 10UB2 Roseville
18
practice 8:15 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A
19
20
practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice Squirt B1
21
practice 5:45 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A
22
practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 10U A
23
practice 7:30 AM (1h) Roseville
24
practice 9:20 AM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice
25
practice 8:15 PM (1h) Roseville 10U A
26
27
practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 12U B
28
practice 5:30 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice 10U A
29
game 6:45 PM (1h) vs. Forest Lake Roseville
30
practice 2:00 PM (1h) Oscar Johnson Ice
31
practice 3:00 PM (1h) Roseville
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.