Game Schedule

Oct

16

vs. Mahtomedi 10UB

(Practice)
TCO Sports Garden

12:40 PM

Oct

17

vs. Tartan 10UB2

(Practice)
Roseville

9:30 AM

Oct

29

vs. Forest Lake

Roseville

6:45 PM

Nov

12

vs. Duluth (All American Girls Tournament)

Super Rink (1)

11:45 AM

Nov

12

vs. Woodbury (All American Girls Tournament)

Super Rink (2)

5:30 PM

Nov

13

vs. Proctor-Hermantown (All American Girls Tournament)

Super Rink (5)

9:45 AM

Nov

14

vs. All American Girls Tournament

Super Rink

12:00 PM

Nov

20

vs. Elk River

Roseville

8:45 AM

Dec

3

vs. Omaha (Owatanna Tournament)

(Tournament)
Steele County Four Seasons Centre

5:00 PM

Dec

4

vs. OMG (Owatonna Tournament)

Steele County Four Seasons Centre

9:30 AM

Dec

4

vs. Owatonna (Owatonna Tournament)

Steele County Four Seasons Centre

2:00 PM

Dec

5

vs. Owatonna Tournament

Steele County Four Seasons Centre

12:00 PM

Dec

7

vs. East Metro

Tartan Arena

6:00 PM

Dec

11

vs. Langford Park

Oscar Johnson Ice D2 Game

2:00 PM

Dec

12

vs. Hudson

Hudson Sports & Civic Center

3:40 PM

Dec

13

vs. Forest Lake

Forest Lake Sports Center

5:30 PM

Dec

19

vs. WBL (D2 Game)

(Practice)
Roseville

8:15 AM

Dec

30

vs. Mpls Storm

(Practice)
Roseville

5:30 PM

Jan

2

vs. East Metro

Roseville D2 Game

10:45 AM

Jan

5

vs. Hudson

Roseville D2 Game

7:00 PM

Jan

6

vs. Ice Cream Social

(Tournament)
Scheels Arena (Midblock South)

5:00 PM

Jan

7

vs. Fergus Falls

(Tournament)
South High Sports Arena

10:45 AM

Jan

8

vs. Bismarck White

(Tournament)
Southwest arena - Fowler

9:45 AM

Jan

8

vs. West Fargo

(Tournament)
West Fargo arena Main

4:30 PM

Jan

9

vs. Game TBD

Fargo

12:00 PM

Jan

15

vs. Hastings - Inver Grove Heights Spartan Spectacular

(Tournament)
Veterans Memorial Community Center

10:30 AM

Jan

16

vs. Inver Grove Heights Spartan Spectacular

12:00 PM

Jan

19

vs. Forest Lake

Roseville D2 Game

7:00 PM

Jan

20

vs. St. Paul

Roseville D2 Game

8:00 PM

Jan

22

vs. Langford Park

Oscar Johnson Arena

10:30 AM

Jan

24

vs. Pearl Park

(Practice)
Pearl Ice Rink

6:30 PM

Jan

29

vs. MVI

Shoreview Ice Arena

4:20 PM

Jan

30

vs. St. Paul

Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena

12:50 PM

Feb

2

vs. Western WI Stars

Oscar Johnson Ice

6:40 PM

Feb

5

vs. WBL

White Bear Lake Arena

11:40 AM

Feb

6

vs. MVI

Roseville D2 Game

9:30 AM

Feb

12

vs. Armstrong-Cooper

New Hope Ice Arena

6:30 PM

Feb

13

vs. Somerset

Somerset Ice Arena

1:50 PM

Feb

20

vs. WBL

Forest Lake Sports Center

12:30 PM

Feb

23

vs. D2 Tournament

Forest Lake Sports Center

5:00 PM

Feb

25

vs. D2 Tournament

Forest Lake Sports Center

6:15 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.