Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Saturday
|
October 10, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Sunday
|
October 11, 2020 |
8:20 PM |
9:50 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Saturday
|
October 17, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
October 18, 2020 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Game |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
vs.
St. Louis Park
|
Friday
|
October 23, 2020 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
Bantam B2
|
Saturday
|
October 24, 2020 |
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
PeeWee C
|
Sunday
|
October 25, 2020 |
8:20 PM |
9:50 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Bantam B2
|
Tuesday
|
October 27, 2020 |
8:30 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Bantam B2
|
Friday
|
October 30, 2020 |
8:30 PM |
10:00 PM |
Game |
OJA
|
vs.
Wayzata
|
Saturday
|
October 31, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
November 1, 2020 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Game |
OJA
|
vs.
Chaska-Chanhassen
|
Monday
|
November 2, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
Bantam B2
|
Friday
|
November 6, 2020 |
9:05 PM |
10:05 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
November 7, 2020 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Game |
West Side Arena
|
vs.
Mahtomedi
|
Sunday
|
November 8, 2020 |
8:20 PM |
9:50 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Tuesday
|
November 10, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
Bantam B2
|
Saturday
|
November 14, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Sunday
|
November 15, 2020 |
8:20 PM |
9:50 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Wednesday
|
November 18, 2020 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Game |
Shoreview Ice Arena
|
vs.
Moundsview
|
Friday
|
November 20, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
PeeWee C
|
Saturday
|
November 21, 2020 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Game |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
vs.
Hudson
|
Sunday
|
November 22, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Tuesday
|
November 24, 2020 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Bantam B2
|
Wednesday
|
November 25, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
12U B1, 12U B2 Black
|
Thursday
|
November 26, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
Bantam B2, PeeWee B2, PeeWee C
|
Friday
|
November 27, 2020 |
10:15 AM |
11:15 AM |
Game |
Super Rink
|
vs.
Hastings
|
Friday
|
November 27, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Super Rink
|
vs.
Burnsville Apple Valley
|
Saturday
|
November 28, 2020 |
11:25 AM |
12:25 PM |
Game |
Super Rink
|
vs.
Edina Green
|
Sunday
|
November 29, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Super Rink
|
vs.
Moundsview Thanksgiving Tournament
|
Tuesday
|
December 1, 2020 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 2, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
Bantam B2
|
Thursday
|
December 3, 2020 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
Bantam B2
|
Saturday
|
December 5, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
Le Sueur Parks & Recreation
|
vs.
Minnesota River Bulldogs
|
Saturday
|
December 5, 2020 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
Junior Gold B
|
Sunday
|
December 6, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
OJA
|
vs.
Tentative reschedule game St. Paul Highland Red
|
Tuesday
|
December 8, 2020 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
Bantam B2
|
Wednesday
|
December 9, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
PeeWee A, PeeWee B1, PeeWee C
|
Thursday
|
December 10, 2020 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Game |
River Falls Ice Arena
|
vs.
River Falls
|
Sunday
|
December 13, 2020 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
|
Monday
|
December 14, 2020 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
PeeWee C
|
Tuesday
|
December 15, 2020 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
Junior Gold B, PeeWee C
|
Thursday
|
December 17, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
PeeWee A, PeeWee B2, PeeWee C
|
Saturday
|
December 19, 2020 |
8:20 PM |
9:50 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Bantam B2
|
Sunday
|
December 20, 2020 |
8:20 PM |
9:50 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Junior Gold B
|
Tuesday
|
December 22, 2020 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Bantam B2
|
Friday
|
December 25, 2020 |
9:05 PM |
10:05 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
December 26, 2020 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
PeeWee C
|
Sunday
|
December 27, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Game |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
vs.
Rochester
|
Tuesday
|
December 29, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
12U A, 15U A, Bantam B2
|
Friday
|
January 1, 2021 |
9:05 PM |
10:05 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
PeeWee C
|
Saturday
|
January 2, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
1:30 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
|
Tuesday
|
January 5, 2021 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
Bantam B1
|
Wednesday
|
January 6, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
PeeWee C, Squirt C
|
Thursday
|
January 7, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
Bantam B2, PeeWee C
|
Saturday
|
January 9, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Junior Gold B
|
Sunday
|
January 10, 2021 |
8:20 PM |
9:50 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Junior Gold B
|
Monday
|
January 11, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Junior Gold B
|
Wednesday
|
January 13, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Other |
Oscar Johnson Arena
|
|
Wednesday
|
January 13, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
PeeWee C
|
Thursday
|
January 14, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Game |
Super Rink
|
vs.
Forest Lake
|
Saturday
|
January 16, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
1:30 PM |
Game |
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE
|
vs.
Rochester
|
Sunday
|
January 17, 2021 |
8:20 PM |
9:50 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Monday
|
January 18, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:50 PM |
Game |
TCO Sports Garden
|
vs.
White Bear Lake
|
Tuesday
|
January 19, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
12U B1
|
Friday
|
January 22, 2021 |
9:05 PM |
10:05 PM |
Game |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
vs.
River Falls
|
Saturday
|
January 23, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
PeeWee C
|
Sunday
|
January 24, 2021 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Game |
Hudson Gornick Ice Arena
|
vs.
Hudson
|
Thursday
|
January 28, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
PeeWee C
|
Friday
|
January 29, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Game |
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena
|
vs.
St. Paul Highland Red
|
Saturday
|
January 30, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
1:30 PM |
Game |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
vs.
White Bear Lake
|
Sunday
|
January 31, 2021 |
8:20 PM |
9:50 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
|
Tuesday
|
February 2, 2021 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Bantam B2
|
Wednesday
|
February 3, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:25 PM |
Other |
Guidant John Rose Minnesota Oval
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 3, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
Bantam B2
|
Friday
|
February 5, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
Wildcat Centre
|
vs.
St. Louis Park
|
Saturday
|
February 6, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:45 PM |
Game |
Wildcat Centre
|
vs.
River Falls
|
Sunday
|
February 7, 2021 |
7:30 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
River Falls
|
vs.
TBD
|
Sunday
|
February 7, 2021 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Game |
OJA
|
vs.
Moundsview
|
Monday
|
February 8, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
PeeWee B1
|
Tuesday
|
February 9, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
Bantam B2
|
Saturday
|
February 13, 2021 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Game |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
vs.
St. Paul Blue
|
Sunday
|
February 14, 2021 |
2:10 PM |
3:10 PM |
Game |
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena
|
vs.
St. Paul Red
|
Monday
|
February 15, 2021 |
8:05 PM |
9:05 PM |
Game |
St Croix Valley Recreation Center
|
vs.
Stillwater
|
Tuesday
|
February 16, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Bantam B2
|
Wednesday
|
February 17, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
Bantam B2
|
Thursday
|
February 18, 2021 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Game |
Eden Prairie Community Center
|
vs.
Eden Prairie-Bloomington Kenndy Richfield
|
Friday
|
February 19, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Extra-Practice |
60 Demont Ave
|
|
Saturday
|
February 20, 2021 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Game |
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena
|
vs.
St. Paul Highland Blue
|
Sunday
|
February 21, 2021 |
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Practice |
OJA
|
PeeWee C
|
Monday
|
February 22, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
St Mary's Point Ice Arena
|
vs.
Saint Mary's Point
|
Tuesday
|
February 23, 2021 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Game |
Roseville Roseville Ice Arena
|
vs.
Mahtomedi
|
Wednesday
|
February 24, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
Squirt C
|
Friday
|
February 26, 2021 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Game |
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
|
vs.
West Fargo Yellow
|
Friday
|
February 26, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
|
vs.
Armstrong Cooper
|
Saturday
|
February 27, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Game |
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
|
vs.
Stillwater
|
Sunday
|
February 28, 2021 |
8:30 AM |
10:00 AM |
Game |
Moorhead
|
vs.
Stillwater
|
Tuesday
|
March 2, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Bantam B2
|
Wednesday
|
March 3, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Oval
|
PeeWee A, PeeWee B1
|
Saturday
|
March 6, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE
|
vs.
Rochester
|
Saturday
|
March 6, 2021 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Game |
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center
|
vs.
White Bear Lake
|
Sunday
|
March 7, 2021 |
8:20 PM |
9:50 PM |
Game |
OJA
|
vs.
Cottage Grove
|
Monday
|
March 8, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Bantam B2
|
Tuesday
|
March 9, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Bantam B2
|
Saturday
|
March 13, 2021 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Game |
Super Rink
|
vs.
Mounds View
|
Sunday
|
March 14, 2021 |
12:45 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
TRIA Rink St. Paul
|
vs.
Rochester
|
Tuesday
|
March 16, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
OJA
|
Bantam B1
|
Wednesday
|
March 17, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:50 PM |
Practice |
Phalen Ice Arena
|
|
Friday
|
March 19, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Polar Ice Arena
|
vs.
Forest Lake
|